EU szerver statisztikák

Összes játékosszám: 4552211

Aktív játékosok száma: 843930

Követett klánok: 123166

Aktív klánok száma: 104736

Anzeigen

EU szerver tank statisztikák

Tank neveTípusNemzetTierJátékosØ CsatákØ SebzésØ XPGyőzelmekØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1519,17
Concept 1B 96246132573.27103256,29%2800,96
Kampfpanzer 50 t 920862982322.95100758,69%2149,38
Object 279 early 10144111592942.1999060,87%2083,33
Škoda T 45 71453161495.4398458,45%2131,00
Chimera 828367571875.7195457,62%2022,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210462482886.1293658,46%2213,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105668552796.8892756,97%2133,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10385962782502.6688757,47%2212,39
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203231622512.9082956,20%2123,05
T95E6 108416952434.1282354,78%2181,57
T-22 medium 1011218591982.5081657,14%1662,14
Object 260 10546131312320.8681354,35%1990,36
EMIL 1951 8343281081543.4380853,51%1732,55
M54 Renegade 8870511211450.0080853,41%1505,61
Chieftain/T95 816264571294.8980655,34%1845,59
Bisonte C45 8123196611331.8680551,32%1334,95
Object 274a 867270721322.7080551,39%1543,38
AMX M4 mle. 519741541041751.0679752,67%1585,53
IS-3A 81364971371322.4879452,26%1390,09
Object 703 Version II 8157618901270.9478852,34%1324,40
Type 59 G 811588381202.2378451,88%1406,75
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52457887809.8178256,20%1649,76
122 TM 858815641413.8677651,40%1456,48
T 55A 91656821191716.5777553,40%1766,32
Char Futur 4 989477751833.9977452,41%1521,28
Progetto C50 mod. 66942454741558.0977050,00%1416,72
Kunze Panzer 97050271613.0777050,84%1392,62
Object 252U 8731901821349.8676752,98%1457,32
Object 777 Version II 933055431595.9276652,03%1433,46
CS-52 LIS 8687531211364.8176251,51%1540,64
AE Phase I 9111596651661.3276152,02%1464,78
CS-59960521761563.0075750,03%1507,70
Lansen C 8882921001244.4675351,42%1422,31
Object 252U Defender 81582671891323.8275252,56%1419,25
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,11
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1649,44
Object 43092812891381592.4274451,35%1433,13
K-91-PT 92910201479.0174250,27%1183,31
E 75 TS 8133138661257.1774251,28%1354,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81975431411266.2774153,20%1383,14
IS-5 (Object 730) 838650961300.8474155,86%1641,58
WZ-111 8771733701245.0174151,94%1554,09
T-44-100 8801972681208.0874052,64%1604,17
ISU-130 858911463.1274055,20%1811,74
Object 7059168929951527.1173951,00%1394,60
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86461431264.8773952,92%1547,04
CS-631049310441855.8373751,89%1469,53
Emil II91994901341593.4573651,13%1470,85
IS-2M 712404291146.9773452,80%1454,51
TS-5 8156642971313.6773352,65%1290,33
Rinoceronte1028240361901.3673049,57%1369,65
IS-3-II9133695841465.6473050,52%1296,80
WZ-111 model 5A10121640971976.6772850,81%1547,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 54871768581246.8472749,73%1308,16
T26E5 Patriot 81434361521101.0172751,29%1313,74
Caernarvon Action X 8181707901095.8872550,34%1273,51
Type 5 Heavy101211161401855.9972550,79%1336,03
GSOR 1008 8122161611384.2772251,32%1316,31
T77 844313441311.1072150,63%1313,25
Turtle Mk. I 827736441209.5672151,27%1248,93
Tortoise91724982061613.6471950,87%1391,57
Object 430 Version II9914131821437.7671851,62%1512,56
WZ-111 model 1-492059652131537.7671850,72%1496,25
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%1999,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91979021101485.9971750,26%1300,83
UDES 169140134911456.8571749,90%1394,99
Kranvagn10128725931902.7671650,17%1479,79
121B 1023415571846.4871450,76%1544,89
Object 705A101358281001846.5071349,69%1374,67
VK 75.01 (K) 877871711153.3771350,04%1218,81
STB-1101728101561864.1271250,97%1510,89
Conqueror93418511931511.1870949,74%1378,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101821921171910.2870949,88%1331,53
Type 6191882671541503.5570950,08%1482,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830115501036.8870849,02%1136,27
M6A2E1 842007901133.8570750,24%1317,13
Chrysler K GF 883674891173.8970751,13%1320,42
Object 268 Version 4101478481111969.2070752,65%1415,79
Object 430U102405391191834.2270750,56%1417,57
AMX 13 57 711254093766.6270653,40%1471,94
UDES 15/161093824641831.7770650,06%1416,55
ST-II1074393351716.8670649,47%1231,85
T23E3 72170064998.2070654,95%1839,68
T9592233762061650.7170451,88%1376,72
M60 1040911831898.6970452,16%1573,17
AMX 50 Foch91222691861626.7270250,54%1479,57
AMX M4 mle. 541039784731741.2070248,77%1358,39
Type 59 81066409201059.5070151,39%1469,40
113101049311321800.7770149,87%1508,73
TL-1 LPC 836257511131.4670050,24%1332,24
WZ-111G FT9451301331713.7869850,33%1429,95
Super Conqueror102547891051817.1069849,54%1357,86
Prototipo Standard B92291411481533.0769749,59%1363,32
Maus102068121631715.1769650,38%1331,16
SU-130PM 81836422711412.9769651,00%1406,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092502071091.7869550,43%1482,47
Chrysler K 825771451082.3069550,14%1152,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101795971721904.0369349,89%1418,44
Škoda T 5092656351911526.2469250,52%1406,64
50TP prototyp 8175382781184.8969251,65%1240,14
Somua SM 8219547621252.6269251,05%1201,33
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1810,33
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1686,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII10100745731724.9169149,54%1257,42
Mäuschen91326031041403.1268950,26%1222,25
Emil I82947681221226.6068750,53%1351,07
T26E5 812427376991.6568750,57%1137,26
M46 Patton92214011861377.0068550,32%1356,39
M48A5 Patton101744821641788.9368550,15%1460,12
IS-6 B 838100821166.0268550,61%1188,99
K-911041707641676.9368548,78%1334,83
E 5092827452471431.3368550,07%1383,50
Object 26391440841091562.2168550,63%1352,63
Panzer 58 82044381016.4968348,66%1273,61
Object 277102917031011766.1868349,16%1324,60
Object 244 61293628854.5568153,62%1317,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83732322431205.0168051,17%1314,34
112 81411091421045.0468049,17%1158,19
T42 812875261043.9967949,34%1196,59
FCM 50 t 81064812951102.5367950,27%1392,03
Object 140103170112541715.1967950,36%1447,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91377811951455.5567750,42%1448,20
T54E193413402061488.9867549,82%1403,18
Centurion Mk. 7/192476452131376.5067449,49%1340,94
KV-5 8927214141057.8667450,19%1227,53
T57 Heavy Tank102678912441924.4267349,37%1481,85
T110E3101736751791942.9667250,76%1397,60
E 50 Ausf. M101896192361793.0367150,03%1484,00
IS-4102139991861726.9067149,01%1389,26
T95E2 818570501092.7167151,91%1478,72
TVP T 50/51102102182211821.1067049,89%1465,94
M46 Patton KR 864650153964.0567049,88%1226,78
ST-I92344502351395.5066849,94%1296,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92409642231387.3166849,66%1322,97
VK 100.01 (P)82597191201096.3366750,80%1201,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81497281241039.7566750,22%1148,76
12110957251711736.6766648,88%1451,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8552262091313.6266550,29%1313,34
T110E5103011032661738.9966449,60%1409,94
GSOR3301 AVR FS92461978839.5966450,00%1213,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818655653973.2866350,44%1165,49
Panhard EBR 909142850105804.0266250,33%1164,87
AMX 50 B101820722241933.8066149,56%1560,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81908511421183.8266151,06%1191,72
Škoda T 27 886707661093.7366149,50%1288,91
FV215b 101143241471722.8266148,73%1378,22
T-5494923603221249.6066049,80%1306,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 8110642921027.2766049,35%1123,59
53TP Markowskiego8263955971122.0166048,61%1214,26
Manticore1027067681129.3165950,41%1258,53
Primo Victoria 853094110885.6465948,91%1094,24
CS-44710638046960.4865851,16%1408,95
SU-122-549586441841511.1665649,49%1489,31
Schwarzpanzer 58 84207773997.9065648,93%1256,38
AMX 13 57 GF 758076202659.8165651,95%1352,17
LT-432 8182339123789.0865551,82%1391,03
UDES 14 Alt 58204236781096.8265549,73%1298,51
Centurion Action X101730251801700.2565449,16%1399,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103004154221713.2865250,26%1480,67
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%823,13
AMX 50 12092705261951489.9465048,80%1408,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82373928864.5264948,47%997,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10941002132013.8764950,15%1471,54
Caernarvon84275711431054.2864949,00%1179,49
WZ-12091513022101236.4764948,94%1252,31
T-100 LT101303261441101.6564949,83%1304,38
STA-2 8123639101978.8364949,41%1229,09
FV4202 8235190165940.0164949,63%1165,87
Carro d'assalto P.8879146936912.1364849,96%1172,71
Type 4 Heavy92065421831294.3964849,68%1200,68
T-54 first prototype 8285261166925.5864850,35%1128,84
WZ-113G FT1025482581808.1264748,16%1264,37
ISU-152K 8116522521194.1664749,68%1162,37
IS-2 79874992977.9664653,24%1266,49
Object 70492858662581760.5764650,46%1439,64
Panhard EBR 105101290051991046.3864550,39%1157,15
AT 1582171431491134.7464450,49%1222,69
FV4004 Conway91749141291520.9864449,00%1333,91
VK 168.01 (P) 830784411009.1664448,78%1082,33
Leopard Prototyp A93078872251379.8064448,48%1230,39
T-54 ltwt.9213686253946.7564350,61%1417,71
Leopard 1102176892241770.6064248,75%1395,32
AMX 30 B1084881921615.0164248,69%1326,47
E 100104154692911675.2764149,03%1289,57
IS-2 shielded 7140070421083.9764151,32%1367,30
T-34-3 8101245277998.9564048,96%1263,68
FV217 Badger10126845571697.2564048,94%1185,35
AMX 50 Foch B1080438641802.8964049,36%1303,70
WZ-132-110394271001258.3363948,85%1464,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120394159760.7763952,11%1279,83
T-62A102237392271561.9763949,30%1310,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 8110483116939.8363949,49%1179,50
T-103 826873711099.4363849,08%1067,10
Strv 103-092209781661609.1863849,32%1380,32
King Tiger (Captured) 714803335918.8963751,41%1189,06
Strv 103B101532831601925.3363549,73%1365,88
11082734621591045.9863549,75%1208,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93796002081296.1363448,63%1335,73
SU-76I 3347983587.6163460,78%2027,42
IS-7105820392961613.0263348,69%1299,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67351860696.1863251,93%1337,31
Lorraine 40 t 82399641481144.6263250,87%1250,50
STA-182641941351010.9663249,48%1316,84
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7595996173161322.7863048,99%1210,18
P.44 Pantera83024261111054.4762748,41%1260,92
Strv 81 82760511803.1662748,20%916,93
Excalibur 68131327929.2062754,20%1545,85
KV-2 (R) 644261116818.9662653,92%1329,94
M10394185842631310.1362648,59%1238,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101129983212113.6062548,67%1489,04
AMX 13 105101257201341298.8862449,13%1445,35
T110E4102787912371842.2762248,67%1323,98
T2882846731311190.7162250,14%1258,74
T3093902752921511.4962149,13%1284,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8398495359916.3362149,17%1118,75
WZ-132A978032139960.0662148,73%1397,91
T78 610590132860.0462053,52%1251,12
KV-220-2 516816960569.8662056,69%1198,00
LHMTV84283765665.7061949,63%1147,43
Löwe 8480280372985.0461848,99%1061,37
AMX 50 10084263772191179.5661649,61%1313,23
FV215b (183) 101398673371823.0961648,55%1331,90
59-Patton 84439379796.4461447,50%984,52
CS-5389609966950.5361446,66%1174,98
Jagdtiger94451652491544.9861449,00%1275,00
STG Guard 8744791101086.8461349,39%1208,03
Object 25793910981011235.0161348,92%1050,44
M4A1 FL 10 610830717770.8861351,23%1182,06
M26 Pershing8313701153950.9961249,81%1221,23
Object 41681782531511009.9261150,20%1300,83
FV201 (A45) 75309350796.9461049,88%1092,35
T698393960161990.2361049,82%1234,28
Type 62 791426222621.5561050,78%1398,90
O-Ho82965451351013.4461049,74%1092,95
T34 B 852409981096.2360949,04%1235,45
Object 268101801212131924.0260848,59%1380,93
AT 15A 710401096839.3760851,40%1191,10
SU-10182663231351109.0960849,45%1239,33
STG 863965811003.9460748,20%1104,71
T-1097714253011287.3660748,64%1198,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93539242631554.1160648,40%1306,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 897212711116.8460649,17%1095,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203137276924.9060549,11%1203,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812515934989.9560449,29%1045,73
IS-6 82943632911004.5060251,21%1079,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101047452671589.9860150,64%1327,93
IS-27354799146940.8360150,66%1269,08
FV380591182442101245.0160149,35%1198,48
Object 261101340733581590.5660049,89%1384,80
Charioteer82388131341121.8860049,34%1199,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84675263591351.9260049,46%1365,39
Jagdpanzer E 100103309192891816.8060049,15%1299,56
212A91647682541454.1759949,84%1374,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126162233747.8459850,25%1324,13
IS-M826719077938.8559848,76%1006,93
45TP Habicha729863370899.2359749,81%1167,74
T3286049431941003.1859749,68%1133,96
HWK 30 88093769715.6159649,51%1166,74
E 25 7294641340898.7559651,14%1325,24
IS-2-II826425466945.3859648,07%967,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519182615297815.6959549,35%1210,72
M53/M5592632683511323.9259450,20%1266,06
XM551 Sheridan10817311061100.6559347,93%1179,47
AT 77292037103917.8359352,65%1189,59
AMX 13 909441216373801.2359150,10%1175,56
FV4005 Stage II101592662141672.8659148,75%1157,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8316130172982.3059048,21%1113,77
AMX AC mle. 4881863631651122.9359048,85%1254,57
LTTB8266684152657.1058950,28%1211,51
O-Ni7437621124914.8758851,77%1168,80
Centurion Mk. I8377994156890.6058749,26%1124,61
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8314039155935.0858647,84%1151,62
P.43 ter732147969809.6258550,23%1234,26
T-34-28147250153843.7958548,05%1106,55
T499259874321816.6158349,56%1162,58
T28 Concept 739225356959.2758353,10%1403,08
VK 45.03 756069102866.5358250,59%1096,47
WZ-1328216317248735.2358149,90%1275,89
T-34-85 Rudy 670587190724.5858153,46%1371,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118811210832.4958146,68%1004,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051528100957.5758046,55%1049,49
Panther/M10 7190929122790.9658049,91%1232,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239281240966.1757948,07%1046,84
AMX 65 t811429376887.5357746,96%962,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8136238581059.5757749,18%1017,21
WZ-111-1G FT8745691121079.5057747,90%1113,83
Panther II8381400163912.1457649,13%1156,62
M56 Scorpion 718407977879.6857550,19%1199,62
T-448636411224850.6457549,21%1108,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32826693327.1257462,80%1284,01
T-34-85 Rudy 636229181711.8057352,65%1326,48
T-34-17230245139793.8357250,78%1251,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7304937107803.2257148,94%1270,96
T297845386280941.9157051,09%1183,40
G.W. E 100101580313411537.0357048,95%1304,51
IS-3811474343931033.0056949,69%1133,55
SU-100M1735917198922.0756851,24%1310,45
M40/M4384011572451162.1756850,41%1272,24
Grille 15102495132541796.7156748,44%1265,00
SU-14-282154252031158.5256750,07%1249,63
T92 HMC101760282911521.1356648,96%1281,02
Black Prince7485055115759.0556649,58%988,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823369127827.3656545,50%896,67
Cromwell B 6269442128644.5256454,78%1231,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101264204131357.7656348,87%1188,08
G.W. Tiger92471592651340.3356348,66%1290,51
T34 8418515578998.9556149,63%1120,46
Tiger 131 68477571718.8056151,11%1271,72
M41D 84030236633.0956148,50%1061,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8239144104913.9556049,82%1010,72
FV2078181680173966.6356049,05%1093,50
Leo7370827102780.0856049,92%1197,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591702142921161.8456048,38%1122,28
T-34-2G FT79961180913.5555950,36%1262,26
Strv S1 82912021911156.0455949,89%1103,97
Bretagne Panther 618211330675.7355851,26%1137,00
ELC EVEN 90 8279479107596.5155851,14%1032,70
A-44724807999767.8855650,50%1223,54
Sherman VC Firefly 611843725704.3255650,62%1166,62
T207444973119768.4955650,78%1161,89
T28 Prototype85093392151072.7555648,79%1116,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6823030396599.1455548,27%988,37
LTG714565477619.4755450,13%1233,45
TVP VTU Koncept8275835111822.5555347,58%1025,85
Pudel 611456194651.8755351,72%1183,05
Challenger727440582872.7055149,66%1148,42
T92 816731675538.1155048,75%912,63
KV-48397490187895.1854849,04%988,10
A-32 4490994438.3954852,75%1621,49
WZ-1317307297154568.7154748,96%1137,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8375963239613.8354749,82%1088,00
Tiger II8834726280951.1154547,93%1031,96
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595277493.0854353,22%896,87
UDES 0383430701511072.9754348,16%1090,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182766862261031.9554149,04%1136,93
M4A3E8 Fury 664134105566.0853951,14%1130,64
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61271230554.0453948,88%1032,93
AMX M4 mle. 457476492123836.3053848,70%1117,54
ISU-15284639322861161.3853749,21%1179,68
Tiger (P)7628723184810.2853649,62%1040,85
Ferdinand83953802601100.5753549,02%1091,72
Panther7504998171731.3853549,78%1132,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007399350107746.9053449,18%1147,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85989174645.9453449,45%1102,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 620012592681.7753250,87%1227,17
Jagdpanther II82930452541092.3753148,39%1096,93
SU-122-44 7271349217879.5453152,50%1193,06
VK 30.02 (D)7384066133675.2652848,80%1026,14
FV1066 Senlac 84394623535.2752848,45%857,23
T71 DA7434680204576.2052749,96%1140,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 79137223725.8152650,26%942,82
Churchill III 5431930143419.7252650,99%912,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711121277840.4952548,86%1112,08
B.U.G.I.614058735717.0152349,80%1174,40
Comet7559325130664.8252248,58%1031,22
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 629929165694.9152150,97%1205,48
T-437737682131675.5751949,70%1071,40
G.W. Tiger (P)83567812291010.2251848,80%1109,23
KV-37697860130811.9151749,52%1009,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7296379127598.1250648,55%1096,32
Hotchkiss EBR730554874488.4850649,29%984,68
Škoda T 40 6146741126628.9950249,97%1209,43
Type 64 6397204184511.3550151,26%1276,56
AC 4 Experimental 64621750612.7250050,30%1096,39
GSR 3301 Setter77765043417.2950048,28%863,56
HWK 12813234885590.6049848,39%932,82
M127537105165851.6349849,76%1065,77
Tiger I7987889290780.9649848,80%954,32
ISU-122S 713023151847.9249750,63%1111,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8474836119594.1649648,22%974,46
AMX AC mle. 467231826109804.0449549,16%1115,59
AMX 13 757786249142512.3849448,74%1002,31
P.43 bis644011563620.6549349,67%1127,67
T71 CMCD710841969494.4349148,46%982,16
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7115061109443.4248947,91%888,12
IS71349562229756.9948849,10%968,84
T-34-85M 6734031127626.0848551,17%982,89
T25 AT7243673134818.0148549,90%1076,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507378953159825.9547948,75%996,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8959846181886.5347849,93%819,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7256029121741.8847849,33%1040,98
Type 4 Chi-To640397684594.3847848,62%1132,68
Strv 74646171175604.1647649,31%1114,61
G.W. Panther7633030269893.8947549,58%1074,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
O-I6644581143654.8147151,41%1069,57
Škoda T 256546390112573.7647049,39%1102,50
S-517325689163817.0846949,61%937,11
Ikv 90 Typ B738346391752.5746947,86%1013,36
SU-100Y 6261221162684.7346851,53%1149,79
Type 586522556131551.9946849,28%1090,19
T14 5217011113428.2846650,43%924,44
T25/27732763164735.5646548,59%992,28
KV-122 79477340680.0446448,10%824,10
A-43630331197513.9246449,71%1020,08
WZ-131G FT613960763674.0446149,93%1168,30
Sturer Emil7541474129773.8346047,15%1012,11
Achilles623971864606.4446049,56%1072,47
VK 30.02 (M)649287189563.1345948,46%1045,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617609396564.2145649,39%1057,73
SU-1527644447164771.8945449,23%1038,68
T376553915138428.7445450,39%1147,74
Valiant 54183958412.7945449,57%813,60
T-28E with F-30 412748148441.3545355,86%1278,10
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17146002183721.3145049,42%941,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444494136525.5945050,28%989,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419217971355.3445055,40%996,36
TOG II* 637065287643.8044950,14%1037,63
Sherman Firefly6145236104570.5144949,05%1051,93
KV-137328772101497.9544848,50%706,56
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%892,09
M446650120184663.3644650,50%1060,35
BT-SV 31369045323.0544656,03%1430,54
Jagdpanther7729925216770.4744549,00%981,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59099812395.5644450,45%1040,69
AT 8642721090532.4944451,60%927,27
A46 67597816387.7544448,93%1065,57
Cromwell6875713227512.1344350,51%977,74
ARL 446626192143610.8344348,66%1047,07
Ram II 58137180409.8644053,26%1119,48
Super Hellcat 7102825841614.4043948,92%772,32
SU-85I 56457977531.5343950,96%1279,23
M4 Improved 510890717380.5343751,80%994,52
105 leFH18B2 5206307173589.6143553,82%1219,22
Matilda IV 519880487398.4543552,62%1034,10
Excelsior 531720775406.6243450,40%833,09
Churchill VII671518091527.8543348,19%871,42
40TP Habicha635546048530.4843248,43%923,20
Turán III prototípus 510905423422.6943250,98%1060,97
T-34 shielded 521145635454.1742950,82%1164,42
59-166412658105337.8342748,54%875,75
KV-26857945171595.2642751,45%967,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6490689137674.8742649,49%952,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56049933460.6842549,73%1089,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6358472123475.5242249,87%873,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322188697324.1242156,56%1197,83
M10 RBFM 536877665518.6242050,16%1038,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 650311711352.3441948,48%782,17
Nashorn667064098652.3341847,74%1086,35
SU-1006835768162626.4241750,85%1099,49
M36 Jackson6363217137610.5841750,67%1043,02
Dicker Max 6420646138618.3841749,88%1059,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5384884154398.4641451,51%1047,65
MT-256508296118298.0441250,19%812,09
DS PZInż515058120527.8741249,61%1102,42
T-34-856932414229505.6141149,89%926,83
T-1506995396149536.5641049,88%852,81
T21643594097317.4140948,66%792,78
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335312123453.9240748,34%800,25
Ikv 65 Alt II652253277595.8740548,74%1022,99
AMX 12 t61062935129368.8740449,08%930,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526093594409.3740250,59%1100,90
M66735631148522.9540148,59%823,90
Matilda Black Prince 522920356404.6440051,21%1018,50
O-I Experimental568011589489.0939950,96%899,95
KV-8561335948310551.8239849,80%860,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266275131263.1039656,10%1188,70
VK 36.01 (H)61006359189496.5739549,06%800,84
Panhard AMD 178B645107955320.7339449,06%821,53
VK 30.01 (P)6811110143478.8839448,14%818,77
M18 Hellcat61073800274548.0139350,86%903,23
SU-86276330159647.7839249,48%857,50
AC 1 Sentinel 49453918285.2139052,25%1047,65
VK 28.016523011109299.9739048,55%763,07
ARL V39632436791548.3738947,76%971,04
Hummel6834809174662.2038548,74%937,25
P.43548927036375.2137549,81%999,54
M24 Chaffee569070496276.0137350,51%908,36
S35 CA538551779510.2637351,29%1142,88
FV3046403584178549.5037150,73%916,32
BDR G1 B570226494430.7836649,25%859,02
T-50-2 6100038131319.9236249,77%755,37
Valentine II 434160834242.5836151,34%834,79
Sherman III519128071364.4536050,28%958,97
AT 2564830768380.1735952,23%888,76
Strv m/42552814547372.6435849,21%982,01
KV-1S6787881100392.2035850,02%734,63
Jagdpanzer IV6991217135489.1135347,86%799,84
M4A1 Sherman5872117124367.9335051,00%916,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176534101318.4334856,85%1067,45
VK 30.01 (H)5818367104390.2334848,33%732,69
T1 Heavy Tank5976421115380.5434449,19%737,86
Churchill I5102045894373.6034448,72%719,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu559331562347.8334248,98%932,35
KV-151919920210397.2934150,15%773,59
Škoda T 24562904961351.2134148,57%933,78
Großtraktor - Krupp 35168024218.8433952,86%863,26
M22 Locust 316451959219.8233953,21%1020,01
Type T-34583449095341.1733749,07%911,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315962848201.6133454,36%949,14
Archer523521541386.6632749,30%836,85
60G FT517741437422.4232748,89%894,08
25TP KSUST II539084034300.1232648,84%704,31
Churchill Gun Carrier68851470407.6132547,40%637,47
M4A2E4 Sherman 529419101291.3832450,76%746,47
StuG IV 567495534393.8332448,22%940,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 44393436299.7732249,03%793,12
M10 Wolverine5637394110391.3832150,48%848,73
AMX ELC bis51262317133239.2432050,00%729,89
T6751008196199367.1131851,33%761,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc576841583413.7431647,74%894,67
T-127 337870749224.2431653,93%883,16
M41 HMC585654987435.2431349,01%613,05
T2 Light Tank 224024573145.8531252,14%806,28
Renault G1510043167289.1630948,03%700,61
P26/40458093425303.3130950,33%859,30
MTLS-1G14 335643923236.3330850,89%990,62
Cavalier55656119313.5630847,81%616,03
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561976984241.3530548,93%809,47
VK 16.02 Leopard591210591194.5230149,09%560,25
Bishop548987370387.5930151,68%818,55
T-3451335842125286.5429949,48%706,61
Type 5 Ke-Ho424809146246.1329851,36%876,30
Ikv 103566434051327.2929848,34%731,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51310997182298.6929749,18%689,95
Grille51035989127435.3629649,83%863,03
T6 Medium414851822371.8029549,70%703,81
SU-76G FT422754631353.0729251,44%768,64
SU-8551062969104372.9129049,55%789,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21112596153.8828749,67%750,15
Crusader698799278244.3328748,20%604,99
Marder 38T4101030352304.9828650,77%746,28
Lago467422130239.1228349,30%751,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5716438140262.7728247,93%633,20
Type 1 Chi-He458385737237.1127749,47%765,94
Matilda4117629283263.9927751,69%715,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124842192146.9427451,15%653,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544640878378.1527347,59%717,67
MKA 258958816200.1127350,30%851,97
M5A1 Stuart4104099350177.1427349,64%615,18
Tetrarch 291624619176.8527154,35%1088,20
BT-7 artillery 391228234211.3927050,17%823,44
T-29 3106308427245.2027049,84%936,22
StuG III Ausf. G51417823147335.1127049,02%667,51
T-45 259367716177.0326851,11%925,37
T-50568718888127.4126550,25%325,12
Valentine364276735233.1626450,02%871,17
T40474864568270.7126151,35%626,19
Sexton I 312603821224.0226053,07%793,38
T-116 357173313191.8025949,20%752,38
ST vz. 39475457229206.3125949,01%640,88
SU-122A532169366306.5525848,12%580,95
Alecto468364650242.2525849,66%608,64
M15/42360252913231.4725449,68%711,54
Grant426375926223.9825249,15%695,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135260374146.4725151,06%461,36
M8A14119546454240.1725050,04%569,74
B1487025340189.1825047,88%531,15
M5 Stuart4121522549117.3324948,99%383,03
SARL 42417090932213.9724849,15%649,89
Somua S35329557019200.1924851,23%612,79
Covenanter5133528857166.2924649,00%565,19
L6/4021636476135.4424550,20%597,20
SU-85B4105047766259.2124550,59%584,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29140241279.6324549,15%359,42
Sav m/43483663229217.8824348,60%522,76
14TP453319122163.3124348,30%551,62
T-80439412947164.2924248,88%556,24
L-60 28514681193.7123948,52%467,13
Type 95 Heavy475114631194.1323947,46%579,04
M14/4125046306173.6523651,15%709,94
BT-5316774611236.3923648,53%681,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436302248192.1823648,60%524,90
StuG III Ausf. B441936438240.1023549,07%573,35
Durchbruchswagen 2476799843177.4623547,37%425,15
M2243555313128.4623350,35%619,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445590249253.0923249,80%787,97
Stuart I-IV334899314145.0123149,35%548,53
VK 20.01 (D)423713641150.7823048,32%400,33
Strv m/40L377737815168.3522949,44%553,99
Strv m/3828084387129.5922849,15%595,78
Somua SAu 40453891634216.3422848,70%504,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121102865117.3722748,48%301,72
AMX 404136666136145.9422648,56%557,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni333071519158.2922650,08%638,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100274766149.2122548,85%392,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha373811019168.7622550,00%562,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41672238106232.9522549,79%524,31
Strv fm/21114335005119.5622349,93%722,70
M2 Light Tank2163176232126.4922151,65%569,76
Renault R3522336338115.2022151,82%535,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374883626123.1322050,07%457,90
Birch Gun451921941210.1421949,05%676,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb460347853241.3321850,08%673,24
4TP18851405115.8521749,26%620,36
Valentine AT490371225203.6421749,93%602,29
T-284206184671174.1921549,03%451,43
M3 Stuart3147737426130.3821449,06%510,34
M3 Lee4160007154178.3121448,37%525,69
43 M. Toldi III 385729514120.0521448,42%498,64
T-70364335021151.0121448,94%546,62
A-205103034857111.0321348,02%310,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4140611929145.5721149,64%478,12
Cruiser Mk. II276030123159.9421150,24%617,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27802249117.6821049,02%563,75
M3G FT323250716201.6321049,63%569,37
SU-5458239057245.3120849,37%548,39
AMR 35 23914576138.7020849,19%602,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2208576832108.8820850,58%488,77
10TP356717711153.6420848,21%531,70
7TP25943176150.4520750,04%586,96
Ikv 72386964617166.0720549,21%434,87
FCM 3625224086109.6920548,87%476,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113783321147.0820450,11%486,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 268099611130.3620349,26%653,31
M37486590751231.2720348,87%693,47
LT vz. 3529827197124.0320249,36%611,50
LT vz. 38394079418133.3520248,85%480,21
LTP 3116923827139.4120049,13%593,32
Renault Otsu11882358795.9120049,64%607,01
AMX 383147757716104.9519949,45%356,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28350217123.5319949,10%569,81
Hotchkiss H352109511513109.6119851,03%495,80
T82 HMC412503132191.8019848,88%536,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345888822138.3519548,78%418,96
Chi-Ni28297979105.9419448,35%496,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172422539125.4019349,21%362,82
D2398451718123.4719249,42%419,63
Sturmpanzer II469932851221.6919248,79%622,56
Leichttraktor132764062598.2918950,47%558,44
Renault UE 57366767921155.4418949,79%434,05
T-6028448551197.3918849,92%465,55
Marder II3182230444166.4318750,52%407,01
Type 95 Ha-Go25062199117.4618748,52%563,47
Kolohousenka114514066104.9218750,30%598,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151878039122.4218449,90%349,00
Pz.Kpfw. I21234595971.1518446,95%298,62
M2 Medium Tank3188810536119.9218449,07%363,63
Fiat 300018873904110.2318349,23%584,50
Cruiser Mk. III3161352330112.0218250,28%491,00
SU-76M4130851028160.7318248,38%400,33
T2 Medium Tank2187767417102.8418248,93%477,27
Light Mk. VIC 28004051887.8118149,30%459,54
T-463213452335119.2218148,27%422,46
M7 Priest393424138189.0818048,71%473,71
Type 91 Heavy384678015120.3317846,86%343,82
BT-74124529236104.6417747,55%381,82
BT-22141296529110.6317649,99%538,97
M3 Light 325149933109.9217647,54%449,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117090422119.8217448,11%372,41
Lorraine 39L AM373287723172.6717449,91%522,35
T56 GMC3160581127134.2817348,71%334,60
T1 Cunningham129340482581.8317150,08%523,11
Cruiser Mk. I195363311123.7917148,52%538,56
Pvlvv fm/422879273678.1316747,92%257,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131420211104.4816749,16%443,95
T3 HMC2183660241120.3016550,97%463,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217432322496.1016449,23%422,09
T-262212600415104.5616349,03%466,01
T1E6 27981791882.9316349,33%400,66
SU-26385513640159.9316150,62%360,04
T-26G FT22470977115.6416150,70%382,38
D121115543777.1216147,24%315,56
T7 Combat Car 211135331872.0316049,70%345,01
Wespe396949432149.6816048,77%453,49
Sexton II374132122119.7815848,98%427,25
MS-1129647441379.8615650,38%458,33
Panzerjäger I2199882518116.2115450,03%388,31
T18 HMC316934213101.8715248,81%373,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I126795421282.3515249,28%443,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107201312105.7814948,08%376,83
Renault NC-3111821699772.2714449,02%405,11
Renault FT AC283069010105.4314147,99%346,48
Renault FT 75 BS287519110113.7714050,70%616,93
Renault FT12368360762.5314048,39%360,41
AT-12139579212104.6313748,81%345,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison397953421122.2813648,96%331,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II213687371281.8813547,41%319,25
SU-182111767714110.5613149,35%612,59
Loyd Gun Carriage29286221079.0612749,45%460,08
T1 HMC214497451787.2712049,10%422,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21238044944.979947,51%226,10

Utolsó frissítés:

Anzeigen